Description

Bnf express is first myanmar online bus booking website with 300 + myanmar bus routes nationwide.

Phone

+959420077655

Email

ticket@green-myanmar.com

Website

https://www.bnfexpress.com/

Open
Open hours today: 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
  • Monday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • Tuesday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • Wednesday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • Thursday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • Friday

    9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

  • Saturday

    9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

  • Sunday

    9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

  • September 23, 2020 1:48 PM local time

Categories
Contact business

mood_bad
  • No comments yet.
  • chat
    Add a review